Rok szkolny 2018/2019
Język angielski
Hanna Gontowska kl.8e - opiekun p. Jolanta Onoszko
Wiktoria Sienkiewicz kl.8e - opiekun p. Jolanta Onoszko
Biologia
Zuzanna Łuczaj kl.8c - opiekun p. Małgorzata Rakus
Informatyka
Grzegorz Świętkowski kl.8c - opiekun p. Arkadiusz Olbryś
Język rosyjski
Anatoliy Daneiko kl.7c - opiekun p. Ewa Kulisiewicz
Rok szkolny 2016/2017
InformatykaSzymon Michałowski kl.6c - opiekun p. Katarzyna Buraczewska
Rok szkolny 2015/2016
Język polski
Oliwia Mironowicz kl.VI c – opiekun Katarzyna Buraczewska
Aleksandra Kozłowska kl.VI a – opiekun Alina Ciszewska
Matematyka
Piotr Bobka kl.VI a – opiekun Jolanta Kalinowska
Mateusz Szelkowski kl.VI a- opiekun Jolanta Kalinowska
Rok szkolny 2014/2015
Język polski
Aleksandra Karpiuk – opiekun Grzegorz Kwasowski
Kaja Lebiedzińska kl. VI b – opiekun Danuta Panasiewicz
Język angielski
Kaja Lebiedzińska kl. VI b – opiekun Ewa Kulisiewicz
Matematyka
Paweł Dec – opiekun Ewa Mirończuk
Piotr Jakimiuk kl. VI e – opiekun Grażyna Kowalczuk
Magda Zalewska – opiekun Ewa Ostrowska
Historia
Piotr Jakimiuk kl. VI e – opiekun Monika Grynczel
Przyroda
Zofia Gulińska – opiekun Joanna Jurczykowska
Rok szkolny 2013/2014
Język angielski
Kaja Lebiedzińska kl. V b – opiekun Ewa Kulisiewicz
Rok szkolny 2013/2014
Język polski
Kaja Lebiedzińska kl. V b – opiekun Bożena Buraczewska
Adam Kwiatkowski kl. VI b – opiekun Alina Ciszewska
Krystyna Kobierska kl. VI c – opiekun Bożena Buraczewska
Język angielski
Kaja Lebiedzińska kl. V b – opiekun Ewa Kulisiewicz
Gabriela Topczewska kl. VI a – opiekunowie Magdalena i Mariusz Topczewscy
Victoria Tyminski kl. VI c – opiekun Ewa Kulisiewicz
Hanna Żukowska kl. VI c – opiekun Ewa Kulisiewicz
Matematyka
Piotr Jakimiuk kl. V e – opiekun Grażyna Kowalczuk
Gabriela Topczewska kl. VI a – opiekun Ewa Mirończuk
Piotr Szumowski kl. VI b – opiekun Grażyna Kowalczuk
Gabriel Radawiec kl. VI c – opiekun Ewa Ostrowska
Wojciech Zajkowski kl. VI c – opiekun Ewa Ostrowska
Historia
Kaja Lebiedzińska kl. V b – opiekun Monika Grynczel
Piotr Jakimiuk kl. V e – opiekun Monika Grynczel
Przyroda
Kaja Lebiedzińska kl. V b – opiekun Małgorzata Rakus
Gabriela Topczewska kl. VI a – opiekun Joanna Jurczykowska
Rok szkolny 2012/2013
Język polski
Kinga Gregorczuk kl. VI a – opiekun Bożena Buraczewska
Kacper Rudnicki kl. VI a – opiekun Bożena Buraczewska
Małgorzata Fiedoruk kl. VI d – opiekun Danuta Panasiewicz
Karolina Fedorowicz kl. VI e – opiekun Grzegorz Kwasowski
Matematyka
Piotr Szumowski kl. V b – opiekun Grażyna Kowalczuk
Marek Nowik kl. VI b – opiekun Ewa Ostrowska
Łukasz Janowicz kl. VI c – opiekun Jolanta Kalinowska
Krzysztof Tałałaj kl. VI c – opiekun Jolanta Kalinowska
Dominik Fiedziukiewicz kl. VI d – opiekun Grażyna Kowalczuk
Przyroda
Daria Woroniecka kl. VI a – opiekun Joanna Jurczykowska
Rok szkolny 2011/2012
Język polski
Kinga Gregorczuk kl. VI a – opiekun Bożena Buraczewska
Krzysztof Składanek kl. VI e – opiekun Bożena Buraczewska
Izabela Trykozko kl. VI f – opiekun Danuta Panasiewicz
Marta Tołwińska kl. VI c – opiekun Grzegorz Kwasowski
Język angielski
Krzysztof Składanek kl. VI e – opiekun Eliza Myć
Historia
Ignacy Sułkowski kl. VI d – opiekun Julia Myć
Jacek Jakimiuk kl. VI d – opiekun Julia Myć
Maksymilian Sobolewski kl. VI e – opiekun Julia Myć
Przyroda
Jacek Jakimiuk kl. VI d – opiekun Joanna Jurczykowska
Maria Suprunowicz kl. VI d – opiekun Joanna Jurczykowska
Rok szkolny 2010/2011
Język polski
Krzysztof Mikulski kl. VI c – opiekun Bożena Buraczewska
Justyna Korzonek kl. VI e – opiekun Grzegorz Kwasowski
Język angielski
Krzysztof Mikulski kl. VI c – opiekun Ewa Kulisiewicz
Eryk Siemionowicz kl. VI c – opiekun Ewa Kulisiewicz
Matematyka
Jacek Jakimiuk kl. V d – opiekun Alicja Roszkowska
Agata Kwiatkowska kl. VI c – opiekun Grażyna Kowalczuk
Przyroda
Emilia Grabowska kl. VI e – opiekun Joanna Jurczykowska
Andrzej Rydzewski kl. VI d – opiekun Joanna Jurczykowska
Rok szkolny 2009/2010
Język polski
Zuzanna Łętowska kl. VI b – opiekun Bożena Buraczewska
Matematyka
Tomasz Zalewski kl. VI c – opiekun Grażyna Kowalczuk
Szymon Sidoruk kl. VI d – opiekun Jolanta Kalinowska
Maciej Abłażewicz kl. VI e – opiekun Jolanta Kalinowska
Katarzyna Matys kl. VI f – opiekun Ewa Mirończuk
Rok szkolny 2008/2009
Język polski
Agnieszka Ruczaj kl. VI b – opiekun Bożena Buraczewska
Historia
Przemysław Perkowski kl. VI e – opiekun Julia Myć
Matematyka
Przemysław Perkowski kl. VI e – opiekun Alicja Roszkowska